preeyanuch

preeyanuch

Name : Miss Preeyanuch Promchim
Nickname : Ae
Birthday : Thursday 31'th March 1994
Birthday's place : Banglamung Hospital,Chon Buri
Blood's group: AB
My place : 11 Moo 1 Tumborn Kohlanta Yai Ampher Kohlanta ,Krabi Thailand 81150
Education
- Ban Hua Laem Childcare
-Wat Koh Lanta School
-Lantaracha-U-Tit School
-Prince of Songkla University. faculy of Natural Resources
-Thaksin University. faculy of Law
E-mail : Preeyanuch.promchim@gmail.com

Let me introduce my self ^^

My name's Preeyanuch Promchim

My nickname's Ae

I'm studying at Thaksin University . Facuty of Law

My hopbies are surfing the internet , Watching movies and Readind book. They're all have a lot of relax

Motto's The lessone of the past...To teach us today the best.

NICE TO MEET YOU ^^

Continue reading
in Uncategorized 1164
0
Go to top